Uitgaande tornooien lente 2018

 

U6

1

Kalmthout

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

 

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

2

K Ternesse VV

 

Zaterdag

05-May

 

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

3

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zondag

06-May

NM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

4

Zandvliet Sport

 

Zondag

27-May

NM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U7

1

Kalmthout

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

 

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

2

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zondag

06-May

NM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

3

City Pirates

 

Zaterdag

12-May

VM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

4

Seja

 

Zondag

20-May

VM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U8

1

KFC Excelcior Kaart

 

Maandag

02-Apr

VM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

2

KSK Wilrijk

 

Dinsdag

01-May

 

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mortsel

 

Zaterdag

05-May

NM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

4

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zondag

06-May

VM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

5

City Pirates

 

Zaterdag

12-May

NM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U9

1

Kalmthout

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

 

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

2

Racing Mechelen

 

Zaterdag

05-May

 

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

3

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zondag

06-May

VM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

4

City Pirates

 

zaterdag

12-May

VM

5vs5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U10a

1

Heist

 

Maandag

02-Apr

 

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

2

Svelta Melsele

 

Maandag

30-Apr

AV

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

3

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zaterdag

05-May

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

4

K Ternesse VV

 

Zondag

06-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

5

KVV Zalzate

 

Zondag

13-May

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

6

Wijnegem

 

Zondag

27-May

 

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

7

FC Kerkrade West (NL)

 

Zondag

03-Jun

 

7vs7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U10b

1

Hoogstraten

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

 

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

2

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zaterdag

05-May

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

3

Burcht

 

Donderdag

10-May

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

4

Zandvliet Sport

 

Zondag

27-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U11

1

KVV Vosselaar

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

 

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

2

SV Aartselaar

 

Dinsdag

01-May

NM

8vs8

   

 

 

 

3

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zaterdag

05-May

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

4

Burcht

 

Donderdag

10-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U12

1

RVC Hoboken

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

2

Heist

 

Maandag

02-Apr

 

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

3

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zaterdag

05-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

4

KVV Zelzate

 

Zaterdag

19-May

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

5

Wijnegem

 

Zondag

27-May

 

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

6

Axel

 

Zaterdag

02-Jun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13a

1

RVC Hoboken

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

NM

8vs8

(Samen met A en B ploeg)

 

 

 

2

Olse

 

Dinsdag

01-May

NM

 

   

 

 

 

3

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zaterdag

05-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

4

KSK Oelegem

 

Zondag

13-May

NM

8vs8

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U13b

1

RVC Hoboken

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

NM

8vs8

(Samen met A en B ploeg)

 

 

 

2

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Zaterdag

05-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

3

K Ternesse VV

 

Zondag

06-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

4

Racing Emblem

 

Zondag

20-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15a

1

Ranst

 

Maandag

02-Apr

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

2

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Vrijdag

04-May

AV

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

3

Osmi

 

Zaterdag

12-May

AV

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Zandvliet Sport

 

Zaterdag

26-May

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U15b

1

Kaart

 

Maandag

02-Apr

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

2

KSK Ekeren Donk

 

Vrijdag

04-May

AV

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

3

Nijlen

 

Zondag

06-May

VM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

4

FC Ekeren

 

Vrijdag

11-May

AV

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U17

1

Kaart

 

Zaterdag

31-Mar

NM

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

2

Burcht

 

Zondag

06-May

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Zandvliet Sport

 

Vrijdag

25-May

AV

8vs8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact

KSK Ekeren Donk
Sportcomplex De Oude Landen 135/1
2180 Ekeren
E-mail: info@kskdonk.be
Tel: 03/645 25 67
Terug naar boven