Tornooischema U9

City Pirates
Fyta
KFC Exc Kaart
KRC Mechelen
KSK Ekeren Donk Geel
KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart
KSK Nieuw Stabroek 1
KSK Nieuw Stabroek 2
RVC Hoboken
Schelle Sport
Poule: Poule 1
  • City Pirates
  • KSK Ekeren Donk Geel
  • KSK Nieuw Stabroek 1
  • RVC Hoboken
  • Schelle Sport
Poule: Poule 2
  • Fyta
  • KFC Exc Kaart
  • KRC Mechelen
  • KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart
  • KSK Nieuw Stabroek 2
Poule
09:00 16/12 Poule 1 A1 RVC Hoboken - KSK Ekeren Donk Geel KIERAN
09:00 16/12 Poule 1 A2 Schelle Sport - City Pirates ARIANA
09:00 16/12 Poule 2 A3 KFC Exc Kaart - Fyta BRENT ENGELEN
09:00 16/12 Poule 2 A4 KSK Nieuw Stabroek 2 - KRC Mechelen JUNIOR
09:30 16/12 Poule 1 A1 KSK Ekeren Donk Geel - Schelle Sport TIM VERBEKE
09:30 16/12 Poule 1 A2 KSK Nieuw Stabroek 1 - City Pirates STEVEN DE MEULDER
09:30 16/12 Poule 2 A3 KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart - Fyta PATRICK DECKERS
09:30 16/12 Poule 2 A4 KRC Mechelen - KFC Exc Kaart TOM DALLE
10:00 16/12 Poule 1 A1 City Pirates - KSK Ekeren Donk Geel ARIANA
10:00 16/12 Poule 1 A2 KSK Nieuw Stabroek 1 - RVC Hoboken BRENT ENGELEN
10:00 16/12 Poule 2 A3 KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart - KSK Nieuw Stabroek 2 JUNIOR
10:00 16/12 Poule 2 A4 Fyta - KRC Mechelen KIERAN
10:30 16/12 Poule 1 A1 City Pirates - RVC Hoboken PATRICK DECKERS
10:30 16/12 Poule 1 A2 Schelle Sport - KSK Nieuw Stabroek 1 TOM DALLE
10:30 16/12 Poule 2 A3 KFC Exc Kaart - KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart TIM VERBEKE
10:30 16/12 Poule 2 A4 Fyta - KSK Nieuw Stabroek 2 STEVEN DE MEULDER
11:00 16/12 Poule 1 A1 RVC Hoboken - Schelle Sport JUNIOR
11:00 16/12 Poule 1 A2 KSK Ekeren Donk Geel - KSK Nieuw Stabroek 1 KIERAN
11:00 16/12 Poule 2 A3 KRC Mechelen - KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart ARIANA
11:00 16/12 Poule 2 A4 KSK Nieuw Stabroek 2 - KFC Exc Kaart PATRICK DECKERS
Finale 9-10
11:30 16/12 0/0 A4 Nr. 5 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 5 van poule Poule 2 TIM VERBEKE
Finale 7-8
11:30 16/12 0/0 A3 Nr. 4 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 4 van poule Poule 2 STEVEN DE MEULDER
Finale 5-6
11:30 16/12 0/0 A2 Nr. 3 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 3 van poule Poule 2 PATRICK DECKERS
Finale 3-4
11:30 16/12 0/0 A1 Nr. 2 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 2 van poule Poule 2 MICHEL STEVENS
Finale 1-2
12:00 16/12 0/0 A1 Nr. 1 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 1 van poule Poule 2 STEVEN DE MEULDER
Poule: Poule 1
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beCity Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Ekeren Donk Geel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Nieuw Stabroek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beRVC Hoboken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beSchelle Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
 
 
 
 
 
Poule: Poule 2
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beFyta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKFC Exc Kaart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKRC Mechelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Ekeren Donk Zwart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Nieuw Stabroek 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
 
 
 
 
 
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend

Contact

KSK Ekeren Donk
Sportcomplex De Oude Landen 135/1
2180 Ekeren
E-mail: info@kskdonk.be
Tel: 03/645 25 67
Terug naar boven