Tornooischema U13

DVS
Exc FC Essen
FC Axel
Fyta
Galatasaray Voetbalschool 2
Glatasaray Voetbalschool 1
KFC St Job
KSK Ekeren Donk Geel
KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart
R Capellen FC
Poule: Poule 1
  • DVS
  • Exc FC Essen
  • Glatasaray Voetbalschool 1
  • KSK Ekeren Donk Geel
  • R Capellen FC
Poule: Poule 2
  • FC Axel
  • Fyta
  • Galatasaray Voetbalschool 2
  • KFC St Job
  • KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart
Poule
18:30 14/12 Poule 1 A1 KSK Ekeren Donk Geel - Exc FC Essen STEVEN VERHAEGEN
18:30 14/12 Poule 1 A2 R Capellen FC - DVS KURT MATTHYSSEN
18:30 14/12 Poule 2 A3 FC Axel - KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart PETER HAVERALS
18:30 14/12 Poule 2 A4 Galatasaray Voetbalschool 2 - KFC St Job TOM DALLE
19:00 14/12 Poule 1 A1 Exc FC Essen - R Capellen FC ROY GIJS
19:00 14/12 Poule 1 A2 Glatasaray Voetbalschool 1 - DVS SIEBE GEENS
19:00 14/12 Poule 2 A3 Fyta - KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart STEVE VAN MECHELEN
19:00 14/12 Poule 2 A4 KFC St Job - FC Axel MICHIEL VANNEDERKASEL
19:30 14/12 Poule 1 A1 DVS - Exc FC Essen STEVEN VERHAEGEN
19:30 14/12 Poule 1 A2 Glatasaray Voetbalschool 1 - KSK Ekeren Donk Geel KURT MATTHYSSEN
19:30 14/12 Poule 2 A3 Fyta - Galatasaray Voetbalschool 2 Kris Van Den Wyngaert
19:30 14/12 Poule 2 A4 KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart - KFC St Job JENS BREUR
20:00 14/12 Poule 1 A1 DVS - KSK Ekeren Donk Geel ROY GIJS
20:00 14/12 Poule 1 A2 R Capellen FC - Glatasaray Voetbalschool 1 SIEBE GEENS
20:00 14/12 Poule 2 A3 FC Axel - Fyta PETER HAVERALS
20:00 14/12 Poule 2 A4 KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart - Galatasaray Voetbalschool 2 MICHIEL VANNEDERKASEL
20:30 14/12 Poule 1 A1 KSK Ekeren Donk Geel - R Capellen FC Kris Van Den Wyngaert
20:30 14/12 Poule 1 A2 Exc FC Essen - Glatasaray Voetbalschool 1 KURT MATTHYSSEN
20:30 14/12 Poule 2 A3 KFC St Job - Fyta STEVEN VERHAEGEN
20:30 14/12 Poule 2 A4 Galatasaray Voetbalschool 2 - FC Axel JENS BREUR
Finale 9-10
21:00 14/12 0/0 A4 Nr. 5 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 5 van poule Poule 2 ROY GIJS
Finale 7-8
21:00 14/12 0/0 A3 Nr. 4 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 4 van poule Poule 2 SIEBE GEENS
Finale 5-6
21:00 14/12 0/0 A2 Nr. 3 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 3 van poule Poule 2 STEVE VAN MECHELEN
Finale 3-4
21:00 14/12 0/0 A1 Nr. 2 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 2 van poule Poule 2 MICHIEL VANNEDERKASEL
Finale 1-2
21:30 14/12 0/0 A1 Nr. 1 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 1 van poule Poule 2 JENS BREUR
Poule: Poule 1
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
DVS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beExc FC Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beGlatasaray Voetbalschool 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Ekeren Donk Geel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beR Capellen FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen DVS
DVS  
 
 
 
 
Poule: Poule 2
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beFC Axel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beFyta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beGalatasaray Voetbalschool 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKFC St Job 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Ekeren Donk Zwart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
 
 
 
 
 
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend

Contact

KSK Ekeren Donk
Sportcomplex De Oude Landen 135/1
2180 Ekeren
E-mail: info@kskdonk.be
Tel: 03/645 25 67
Terug naar boven