Tornooischema U11

Exc FC Essen
FC Daknam
Fyta
GS Hoboken
KFC St Martinus Halle 1
KFC St Martinus Halle 2
KSK Ekeren Donk Geel
KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart
United 76 Schoten
Zandvliet Sport
Poule: Poule 1
  • Fyta
  • GS Hoboken
  • KFC St Martinus Halle 1
  • KSK Ekeren Donk Geel
  • Zandvliet Sport
Poule: Poule 2
  • Exc FC Essen
  • FC Daknam
  • KFC St Martinus Halle 2
  • KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart
  • United 76 Schoten
Poule
13:30 15/12 Poule 1 A1 KSK Ekeren Donk Geel - GS Hoboken BRANDON VAN DE VELDE
13:30 15/12 Poule 1 A2 Zandvliet Sport - Fyta BULENT
13:30 15/12 Poule 2 A3 United 76 Schoten - Exc FC Essen MARNIX
13:30 15/12 Poule 2 A4 KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart - FC Daknam LEON BERNAERTS
14:00 15/12 Poule 1 A1 GS Hoboken - Zandvliet Sport STEVE VAN MECHELEN
14:00 15/12 Poule 1 A2 KFC St Martinus Halle 1 - Fyta JESSE STEVENS
14:00 15/12 Poule 2 A3 KFC St Martinus Halle 2 - Exc FC Essen STAN STEVENS
14:00 15/12 Poule 2 A4 FC Daknam - United 76 Schoten KEVIN GEIJSEN
14:30 15/12 Poule 1 A1 Fyta - GS Hoboken BRANDON VAN DE VELDE
14:30 15/12 Poule 1 A2 KFC St Martinus Halle 1 - KSK Ekeren Donk Geel BULENT
14:30 15/12 Poule 2 A3 KFC St Martinus Halle 2 - KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart MARNIX
14:30 15/12 Poule 2 A4 Exc FC Essen - FC Daknam LEON BERNAERTS
15:00 15/12 Poule 1 A1 Fyta - KSK Ekeren Donk Geel JESSE STEVENS
15:00 15/12 Poule 1 A2 Zandvliet Sport - KFC St Martinus Halle 1 STAN STEVENS
15:00 15/12 Poule 2 A3 United 76 Schoten - KFC St Martinus Halle 2 TIM VERBEKE
15:00 15/12 Poule 2 A4 Exc FC Essen - KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart KEVIN GEIJSEN
15:30 15/12 Poule 1 A1 KSK Ekeren Donk Geel - Zandvliet Sport BRANDON VAN DE VELDE
15:30 15/12 Poule 1 A2 GS Hoboken - KFC St Martinus Halle 1 BULENT
15:30 15/12 Poule 2 A3 FC Daknam - KFC St Martinus Halle 2 LEON BERNAERTS
15:30 15/12 Poule 2 A4 KSK Ekeren Donk Zwart - United 76 Schoten MARNIX
Finale 9-10
16:00 15/12 0/0 A4 Nr. 5 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 5 van poule Poule 2 KEVIN GEIJSEN
Finale 7-8
16:00 15/12 0/0 A3 Nr. 4 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 4 van poule Poule 2 MICHEL STEVEN
Finale 5-6
16:00 15/12 0/0 A2 Nr. 3 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 3 van poule Poule 2 STEVE VAN MECHELEN
Finale 3-4
16:00 15/12 0/0 A1 Nr. 2 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 2 van poule Poule 2 TIM VERBEKE
Finale 1-2
16:30 15/12 0/0 A1 Nr. 1 van poule Poule 1 - Nr. 1 van poule Poule 2 KEVIN GEIJSEN
Poule: Poule 1
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beFyta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beGS Hoboken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKFC St Martinus Halle 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Ekeren Donk Geel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beZandvliet Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
 
 
 
 
 
Poule: Poule 2
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beExc FC Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beFC Daknam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKFC St Martinus Halle 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beKSK Ekeren Donk Zwart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.ksk-ekeren-donk.beUnited 76 Schoten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
 
 
 
 
 
Deze gegevens zijn nog niet bekend

Contact

KSK Ekeren Donk
Sportcomplex De Oude Landen 135/1
2180 Ekeren
E-mail: info@kskdonk.be
Tel: 03/645 25 67
Terug naar boven