Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-02-2018 15:00 EERSTE PLOEG St. Jozef 3-2
C 18-02-2018 11:00 U17 K. Kalmthout SK A 2-2
C 18-02-2018 10:30 VC Mortsel OG U15 B 8-1
C 18-02-2018 11:15 KFC Brasschaat B U15 A 0-4
C 17-02-2018 afgelast BELOFTEN KFC Brasschaat B 0-5
C 17-02-2018 15:00 JONG BELOFTEN Exc. FC Essen 5-2
C 17-02-2018 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK A U12
C 17-02-2018 12:15 F.C. Antwerp Talents U11
C 17-02-2018 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK A U10 A
C 17-02-2018 10:30 U6 SC City Pirates Antwerpen
C 10-02-2018 20:00 KSOC Maria t. Heide EERSTE PLOEG 0-1
C 04-02-2018 afgelast EERSTE PLOEG Exc. Kaart
C 04-02-2018 11:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U17 10-0
C 04-02-2018 afgelast Sp. Burcht FC U15 B
C 04-02-2018 afgelast SK sGravenwezel-Schilde C U15 A
C 04-02-2018 afgelast Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG A U15 A
C 03-02-2018 13:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A BELOFTEN 3-6
C 03-02-2018 09:45 U12 R. Cappellen FC C
C 03-02-2018 09:30 U11 Zandvliet Sport
C 03-02-2018 11:45 U10 A R. Cappellen FC B
C 03-02-2018 13:00 K. Sint Job FC A U6
C 02-02-2018 20:00 K. Achterbroek VV A JONG BELOFTEN 4-0
C 28-01-2018 14:30 EERSTE PLOEG KFC Meer 0-7
C 28-01-2018 afgelast U17 KFC Brasschaat 0-5
C 28-01-2018 09:30 K. Wijnegem VC U15 B 1-0
C 28-01-2018 09:30 SC City Pirates Antwerpen B U15 A 3-2
C 27-01-2018 afgelast BELOFTEN Zandvliet Sport 0-5
C 27-01-2018 14:30 JONG BELOFTEN K. Mariaburg VK B 2-2
C 27-01-2018 10:00 SC City Pirates Antwerpen D U12
C 27-01-2018 11:15 Ekeren FC A U11
C 27-01-2018 11:45 Zandvliet Sport U10 A
C 27-01-2018 10:30 U6 Zandvliet Sport
C 21-01-2018 afgelast EERSTE PLOEG FC Turk Sp.
C 21-01-2018 11:15 K. Achterbroek VV U17 8-1
C 21-01-2018 afgelast U15 A K. Mariaburg VK B
C 21-01-2018 afgelast U15 A KFC Schoten SK A
C 21-01-2018 afgelast U15 B FCO Beerschot Wilrijk D
C 20-01-2018 afgelast KSOC Maria t. Heide A BELOFTEN
C 20-01-2018 09:45 U12 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A
C 20-01-2018 12:15 U11 KFC Brasschaat
C 20-01-2018 11:45 U10 A K. Mariaburg VK A
C 20-01-2018 10:30 U6 Exc. FC Essen
C 19-01-2018 afgelast Horendonk FC A JONG BELOFTEN
C 14-01-2018 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse EERSTE PLOEG 2-3
C 14-01-2018 11:00 U17 Zandvliet Sport 1-8
C 14-01-2018 afgelast Hoogstraten VV B U15 A
C 14-01-2018 11:00 K. Hove Sp. U15 B 2-10
C 14-01-2018 09:30 Exc. Kaart U15 A 0-16
C 13-01-2018 13:30 BELOFTEN K. Kalmthout SK A 2-4
C 13-01-2018 afgelast JONG BELOFTEN KSV Wildert A 0-5
C 13-01-2018 10:45 K. Mariaburg VK U12
C 13-01-2018 11:00 K. Gooreind VV U11
C 13-01-2018 11:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG A U10 A
C 13-01-2018 11:00 K. Gooreind VV U6
C 07-01-2018 14:30 EERSTE PLOEG Zandvliet Sport 1-0
C 17-12-2017 afgelast K. Kalmthout SK EERSTE PLOEG
C 10-12-2017 afgelast EERSTE PLOEG K.FC Poppel
C 10-12-2017 afgelast U17 SV Aartselaar A 5-0
C 10-12-2017 afgelast U15 A SC City Pirates Antwerpen B
C 10-12-2017 afgelast K. Wijnegem VC U15 B 1-1
C 09-12-2017 afgelast F.C. Warriors Antwerpen BELOFTEN 1-1
C 09-12-2017 12:30 Exc. Kaart B JONG BELOFTEN 6-0
C 09-12-2017 09:30 U13 A K. Gooreind VV
C 09-12-2017 09:30 U13 B K. Rac. Emblem B
C 09-12-2017 09:30 KFC St. Mart. Halle A U12
C 09-12-2017 12:15 U11 K. Mariaburg VK B
C 09-12-2017 09:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U10 A
C 09-12-2017 12:15 U10 B KFC St. Mart. Halle B 3-4
C 09-12-2017 afgelast U9 Alberta FC Schilde 5-0
C 09-12-2017 11:30 Verbr. Zwijndrecht B U8
C 09-12-2017 10:15 U7 Exc. Kaart
C 09-12-2017 13:30 K. Nieuwmoer FC U6
C 03-12-2017 14:30 EERSTE PLOEG Ekeren FC 3-1
C 03-12-2017 afgelast K. Kalmthout SK A U17 5-0
C 03-12-2017 09:30 KFC Brasschaat A U15 A 11-0
C 03-12-2017 10:00 U15 B Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG B 4-3
C 02-12-2017 14:30 FC Merksem BELOFTEN 4-0
C 02-12-2017 10:00 Zandvliet Sport U13 A
C 02-12-2017 09:30 KFC St. Mart. Halle A U13 B
C 02-12-2017 afgelast U12 K. Gooreind VV A
C 02-12-2017 11:45 Zandvliet Sport U11
C 02-12-2017 11:45 U10 A SC City Pirates Antwerpen B
C 02-12-2017 11:00 K. Gooreind VV U10 B
C 02-12-2017 11:00 KFC Brasschaat U9
C 02-12-2017 10:30 U8 SC City Pirates Antwerpen C
C 02-12-2017 11:45 Zandvliet Sport U7
C 02-12-2017 10:30 U6 Hoogstraten VV
C 01-12-2017 20:00 K. Gooreind VV A JONG BELOFTEN 8-0
C 26-11-2017 14:30 K. Meerle FC EERSTE PLOEG 1-2
C 26-11-2017 afgelast U17 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG
C 26-11-2017 12:00 U15 A K. Mariaburg VK A 2-3
C 26-11-2017 09:30 FC Merksem U15 B 4-0
C 25-11-2017 afgelast BELOFTEN Ekeren FC A
C 25-11-2017 afgelast JONG BELOFTEN K. Heibos SV A
C 25-11-2017 09:30 U13 A K. Heibos SV
C 25-11-2017 09:30 U13 B K. Wijnegem VC
C 25-11-2017 11:15 Ekeren FC A U12
C 25-11-2017 12:15 U11 K. Kalmthout SK
C 25-11-2017 afgelast KFC Schoten SK B U10 A
C 25-11-2017 10:45 U9 Ekeren FC
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-02-2018 15:00 EERSTE PLOEG St. Jozef 3-2
C 18-02-2018 11:00 U17 K. Kalmthout SK A 2-2
C 18-02-2018 10:30 VC Mortsel OG U15 B 8-1
C 18-02-2018 11:15 KFC Brasschaat B U15 A 0-4
C 17-02-2018 afgelast BELOFTEN KFC Brasschaat B 0-5
C 17-02-2018 15:00 JONG BELOFTEN Exc. FC Essen 5-2
C 17-02-2018 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK A U12
C 17-02-2018 12:15 F.C. Antwerp Talents U11
C 17-02-2018 15:15 K. Kalmthout SK A U10 A
C 17-02-2018 10:30 U6 SC City Pirates Antwerpen
C 10-02-2018 20:00 KSOC Maria t. Heide EERSTE PLOEG 0-1
C 04-02-2018 afgelast EERSTE PLOEG Exc. Kaart
C 04-02-2018 11:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U17 10-0
C 04-02-2018 afgelast Sp. Burcht FC U15 B
C 04-02-2018 afgelast SK sGravenwezel-Schilde C U15 A
C 04-02-2018 afgelast Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG A U15 A
C 03-02-2018 13:00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A BELOFTEN 3-6
C 03-02-2018 09:45 U12 R. Cappellen FC C
C 03-02-2018 09:30 U11 Zandvliet Sport
C 03-02-2018 11:45 U10 A R. Cappellen FC B
C 03-02-2018 13:00 K. Sint Job FC A U6
C 02-02-2018 20:00 K. Achterbroek VV A JONG BELOFTEN 4-0
C 28-01-2018 14:30 EERSTE PLOEG KFC Meer 0-7
C 28-01-2018 afgelast U17 KFC Brasschaat 0-5
C 28-01-2018 09:30 K. Wijnegem VC U15 B 1-0
C 28-01-2018 09:30 SC City Pirates Antwerpen B U15 A 3-2
C 27-01-2018 afgelast BELOFTEN Zandvliet Sport 0-5
C 27-01-2018 14:30 JONG BELOFTEN K. Mariaburg VK B 2-2
C 27-01-2018 10:00 SC City Pirates Antwerpen D U12
C 27-01-2018 11:15 Ekeren FC A U11
C 27-01-2018 11:45 Zandvliet Sport U10 A
C 27-01-2018 10:30 U6 Zandvliet Sport
C 21-01-2018 afgelast EERSTE PLOEG FC Turk Sp.
C 21-01-2018 11:15 K. Achterbroek VV U17 8-1
C 21-01-2018 afgelast U15 A K. Mariaburg VK B
C 21-01-2018 afgelast U15 A KFC Schoten SK A
C 21-01-2018 afgelast U15 B FCO Beerschot Wilrijk D
C 20-01-2018 afgelast KSOC Maria t. Heide A BELOFTEN
C 20-01-2018 09:45 U12 KFC Berendrecht Sp. A
C 20-01-2018 12:15 U11 KFC Brasschaat
C 20-01-2018 11:45 U10 A K. Mariaburg VK A
C 20-01-2018 10:30 U6 Exc. FC Essen
C 19-01-2018 afgelast Horendonk FC A JONG BELOFTEN
C 14-01-2018 14:30 KFC Lentezon Beerse EERSTE PLOEG 2-3
C 14-01-2018 11:00 U17 Zandvliet Sport 1-8
C 14-01-2018 afgelast Hoogstraten VV B U15 A
C 14-01-2018 11:00 K. Hove Sp. U15 B 2-10
C 14-01-2018 09:30 Exc. Kaart U15 A 0-16
C 13-01-2018 13:30 BELOFTEN K. Kalmthout SK A 2-4
C 13-01-2018 afgelast JONG BELOFTEN KSV Wildert A 0-5
C 13-01-2018 10:45 K. Mariaburg VK U12
C 13-01-2018 11:00 K. Gooreind VV U11
C 13-01-2018 11:30 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG A U10 A
C 13-01-2018 11:00 K. Gooreind VV U6
C 07-01-2018 14:30 EERSTE PLOEG Zandvliet Sport 1-0
C 17-12-2017 afgelast K. Kalmthout SK EERSTE PLOEG
C 10-12-2017 afgelast EERSTE PLOEG K.FC Poppel
C 10-12-2017 afgelast U17 SV Aartselaar A 5-0
C 10-12-2017 afgelast U15 A SC City Pirates Antwerpen B
C 10-12-2017 afgelast K. Wijnegem VC U15 B 1-1
C 09-12-2017 afgelast F.C. Warriors Antwerpen BELOFTEN 1-1
C 09-12-2017 12:30 Exc. Kaart B JONG BELOFTEN 6-0
C 09-12-2017 09:30 U13 A K. Gooreind VV
C 09-12-2017 09:30 U13 B K. Rac. Emblem B
C 09-12-2017 09:30 KFC St. Mart. Halle A U12
C 09-12-2017 12:15 U11 K. Mariaburg VK B
C 09-12-2017 09:30 K. Mariaburg VK A U10 A
C 09-12-2017 12:15 U10 B KFC St. Mart. Halle B 3-4
C 09-12-2017 afgelast U9 Alberta FC Schilde 5-0
C 09-12-2017 11:30 Verbr. Zwijndrecht B U8
C 09-12-2017 10:15 U7 Exc. Kaart
C 09-12-2017 13:30 K. Nieuwmoer FC U6
C 03-12-2017 14:30 EERSTE PLOEG Ekeren FC 3-1
C 03-12-2017 afgelast K. Kalmthout SK A U17 5-0
C 03-12-2017 09:30 KFC Brasschaat A U15 A 11-0
C 03-12-2017 10:00 U15 B Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG B 4-3
C 02-12-2017 14:30 FC Merksem BELOFTEN 4-0
C 02-12-2017 10:00 Zandvliet Sport U13 A
C 02-12-2017 09:30 KFC St. Mart. Halle A U13 B
C 02-12-2017 afgelast U12 K. Gooreind VV A
C 02-12-2017 11:45 Zandvliet Sport U11
C 02-12-2017 11:45 U10 A SC City Pirates Antwerpen B
C 02-12-2017 11:00 K. Gooreind VV U10 B
C 02-12-2017 11:00 KFC Brasschaat U9
C 02-12-2017 10:30 U8 SC City Pirates Antwerpen C
C 02-12-2017 11:45 Zandvliet Sport U7
C 02-12-2017 10:30 U6 Hoogstraten VV
C 01-12-2017 20:00 K. Gooreind VV A JONG BELOFTEN 8-0
C 26-11-2017 14:30 K. Meerle FC EERSTE PLOEG 1-2
C 26-11-2017 afgelast U17 Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG
C 26-11-2017 12:00 U15 A K. Mariaburg VK A 2-3
C 26-11-2017 09:30 FC Merksem U15 B 4-0
C 25-11-2017 afgelast BELOFTEN Ekeren FC A
C 25-11-2017 afgelast JONG BELOFTEN K. Heibos SV A
C 25-11-2017 09:30 U13 A K. Heibos SV
C 25-11-2017 09:30 U13 B K. Wijnegem VC
C 25-11-2017 11:15 Ekeren FC A U12
C 25-11-2017 12:15 U11 K. Kalmthout SK
C 25-11-2017 afgelast KFC Schoten SK B U10 A
C 25-11-2017 10:45 U9 Ekeren FC
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 30-09-2017 10:00 Exc. FC Essen U10 B 0-0
V 03-09-2017 12:00 U15 A RVC Hoboken
V 01-09-2017 19:30 U15 A K. Sint Job FC
V 01-09-2017 19:30 U15 B Noorse
V 26-08-2017 19:00 BELOFTEN Oxford Hemiksem
V 22-08-2017 19:30 BELOFTEN Jong Antwerpen Sport
V 20-08-2017 15:00 BELOFTEN KFC Schoten
V 15-08-2017 16:00 EERSTE PLOEG Maria Ter Heide
V 15-08-2017 14:00 BELOFTEN Maria Ter Heide
V 10-08-2017 19:30 Borsbeek EERSTE PLOEG 2 - 4
V 08-08-2017 20:00 Oxaco EERSTE PLOEG Afgelast
V 05-08-2017 14:00 SK Putte BELOFTEN 2 - 0
V 26-07-2017 19:30 KFC Schoten EERSTE PLOEG
V 25-07-2017 19:30 Schelle Sport EERSTE PLOEG
V 22-07-2017 14:30 FC Merksem EERSTE PLOEG



Contact

KSK Ekeren Donk
Sportcomplex De Oude Landen 135/1
2180 Ekeren
E-mail: info@kskdonk.be
Tel: 03/645 25 67
Terug naar boven